Bollicine – Bianchi

BOLLICINE BIANCHE

Caves de Morgex (Morgex AO) – X. T. Extreme – M.C. – Priè Blanc

Stocker (Terlano BZ) – Natur – M.C. – Chardonnay, Pinot Bianco, Sauvignon

Pojer & Sandri (Faedo TN) – Zero Infinito – Sur Lie – Solaris (varietà resistente)

Pojer & Sandri (Faedo TN) – Dolomiti Extra Brut – M.C. – Pinot Nero, Chardonnay

Menti (Gambellara VC) – Roncaie – Sur Lie- Garganega

Menti (Gambellara VC) – Omomorto – M.C. Non Sboccato – Garganega

Josef (Ponti s/Mincio MN) – Garganega – Garganega

Casa Belfi (S. Polo di Piave TV) – Colfondo – Sur Lie- Prosecco (Glera)

Gatti Carolina (Ponte di Piave TV) – Bolle Bandite – Sur Lie- Prosecco (Glera)

Vignato Davide (Gambellara VC) – Primo Incontro – Sur Lie – Garganega

Vignato Davide (Gambellara VC) – Cuvèe dei Vignato – M.C. – Chardonnay, Durello

Le Vigne di Alice (Vittorio Veneto TV) – Daman  – M.M. – Prosecco (Glera)

Le Vigne di Alice (Vittorio Veneto TV) – Tajad – M.M. – Prosecco (Glera) e altre varietà locali

Il Pendio (Monticelli Brusati BS) – Contestatore – M.C. – Chardonnay

Cà del Vent (Cellatica BS) – Sogno BdB Pas Operè – M.C. – Chardonnay

Faccoli (Coccaglio BS) – Dosaggio Zero – M.C. – Pinot Nero, Chardonnay

Castello Stefanago (Borgo Priolo PV) – Pinot Nero Ancestrale – M.C. – Pinot Nero

Breda (Breda Cisoni MN) – Duca Bianco – Sur Lie – Malvasia Secca

Croci (Cast. Arquato PC) – Campedello Monterosso  Sur Lie – Malvasia, Trebbiano, Ortrugo, Sauvignon

Croci (Cast. Arquato PC) – Lubigo – Sur Lie – Ortrugo

Crocizia (Langhirano PR) – Sol e Steli – Sur Lie – Sauvignon

Crocizia (Langhirano PR) – Besiosa – Sur Lie – Malvasia di Candia Aromatica

Crocizia (Langhirano PR) – Znestra – Sur Lie – Malvasia di Candia Aromatica

Az. Agr. Plessi (C. Rangone MO) – Spergola – Sur Lie – Spergola

Az. Agr. Plessi (C. Rangone MO) – Trebbianin – Sur Lie  – Trebbiano di Spagna

Ferretti Vini (Campegine Re) – Stropel Bianco – Sur Lie – Malvasia di Candia Aromatica, Malvasia Bianca, Trebbiano Modenese, Moscato, Grechetto Gentile

Tunia (Civitella Val di Chiana AR) – Sottofondo – Sur Lie – Trebbiano

D’Araprì (San Severo FG) – Pas Dosè – M.C. – Bombino Bianco, Pinot Nero

De Bartoli (Marsala TP) – Terza Via – M.C. – Grillo

Bereche et Fils (M. de Reims – Champagne) – Brut Reserve – M.C. – Chardonnay, Pinot Nero, Pinot Meunier

Laherte Frères (Cotes des Blanc – Champagne) – Blanc de Blancs Nature – M.C. – Chardonnay

Tarlant (Valèe de la Marne – Champagne) – Zero Brut Nature – M.C. – Chardonnay, Pinot Nero, Pinot Meunier

J. Landron (Loira – Francia) – Atmospheres – M.C. – Folle Blanche, Pinot Nero

P. Colin (Loira – Francia) – Perles Grises – Sur Lie – Pinot d’Aunis

Movia (Ljubljana – Slovenia) – Puro – M.C. non sboccato – Chardonnay, Ribolla